ZÁVODNÍ DRUŽSTVO

Závodní družstvo 2018 tým
junioři  
00-01 Vilda Kukačka A
Táda Vlach A
Víťa Vohryzka A
Valentýna Kománková C
dorost
02-03 Anička Vohryzková A
Kája Havlatová A
Kuba Dlouhý B
Kuba Abraham B
Tomáš Vostradovský B
žáci
04-05 Dan Bartoška B
Matěj Bartoška B
Kája Kukačková A
Johana Schořová B
Julka Kopecká B
benjamínci A
06 Honza Podrábský C
Standa Duchoň C
Pája Smetana C
benjamínci B
07 Cyrda Živný C
Kuba Ryska C
Láďa Dubina C
Lucka Mádlíková C
Lenka Hoskovská C
benjamínci C C
08-11 Kája Šárová C
Martin Mádlík C
Matyáš Havlat C
Jáchym Šolc C
ženy
99 Adél Vonešová A
masters
Fany Šára
Béďa Mráz
Robert Bartoš

Závodní družstvo 2017 tým
junioři  
99-00 Adél Vonešová A
Vilda Kukačka A
Táda Vlach A
 
dorost
01-02 Víťa Vohryzka A
Tomáš Vostradovský A
Eliška Nejedlá A
žáci
03-04 Anička Vohryzková A
Kája Havlatová B
Julka Kopecká B
Zuzka Čmugrová C
Kuba Abraham B
Kuba Dlouhý B
Dan Bartoška B
Matěj Bartoška B
Míra Fischer B
Kája Čásová C
benjamínci A
05 Marek Vokšay B
Kája Kukačková A
Johana Schořová B
benjamínci B
06 Honza Podrábský B
Standa Duchoň B
Pája Smetana C
benjamínci C
07-08 Cyrda Živný C
Kuba Ryska C
Lucka Mádlíková C
Sabča Čmugrová C
Péťa Čásová C
masters
Fany Šára
Béďa Mráz
Robert Bartoš
Závodní družstvo 2016 tým
juniorky  
98-99 Adél Vonešová A
 
dorost
00-01 Vilda Kukačka A
Táda Vlach A
Péťa Bohuněk A
Víťa Vohryzka A
Tomáš Vostradovský A
Eliška Nejedlá A
žáci
02_03 Kačka Lorencová B
Anička Vohryzková B
Kája Havlatová B
Aneta Bílá C
Dana Veselá C
Kuba Abraham B
Kuba Dlouhý C
benjamínci A
04 Dan Bartoška B
Matěj Bartoška B
Míra Fischer B
Julka Kopecká B
Kája Čásová C
Áňa
benjamínci B
05 Kája Kukačková B
Johana Schořová B
Marek Vokšay C
benjamínci C
06-07 Honza Podrábský C
Standa Duchoň C
Pája Smetana C
Ondra Strnad C
Péťa Čásová C
masters
Fany Šára
Béďa Mráz

 

2015 

  • tým
    juniorky

97-98
Eliška Balcárková A

Eliška Farová

  • dorost

99-00
Adél Vonešová A

Hanka Zemanová A

Vilda Kukačka A

Péťa Bohuněk A

Táda Vlach A

  • žáci

01-02
Víťa Vohryzka A

Kuba Šolc A

Tomáš Vostradovský A

Eliška Nejedlá A

Kačka Pazderová A

  • benjamínci A

03
Kačka Lorencová B

Anička Vohryzková B

Kája Havlatová B

Aneta Bílá B

Ema Picková C

Aleš Bohuněk B

Honza Jareš C

  • benjamínci B

04
Dan Bartoška B

Matěj Bartoška B

Pepa Zeman C

Vojta Novotný C

Míra Fischer C

  • benjamínci C

05-06
Kája Kukačková B

Johana Schořová B

Ondra Novotný C

Honzík Podrábský C

  • masters

Fany Šára

Béďa Mráz